Чемпионат мира по жиму лежа классическому среди женщин 2019 г в Японии г. Токио

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Women's Open Classic Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
 -47kg
1.Kobayashi Naoko1970JPN46,32492,5100,0-w103,0-w103,0929,8312
2.Johnson Kayla1995USA46,34372,577,580,077,5713,819
3.Koroleva Tatiana1986RUS46,98275,077,580,077,5709,278
4.Orazbekova Assiya1987KAZ46,14170,072,577,572,5672,837
 -52kg
1.Waldemarson Sophia1988SWE50,48897,5102,5111,0102,5888,3612
2.Shchavinska Tetiana1996UKR51,04990,095,097,597,5843,729
3.Rieber Joanna1976CAN51,601592,597,597,597,5839,538
4.Beketova Marina1985RUS50,361490,092,595,095,0828,747
5.Tomiyama Haruka1990JPN50,621092,595,097,595,0826,786
6.Kadatska Ganna1977UKR51,681290,095,095,090,0779,175
7.Sroczyk Marta1995POL50,981380,085,087,585,0743,834
8.Okamura Azusa1985JPN51,44785,085,097,585,0740,853
9.Shuttleworth Maura1976USA51,641170,075,080,075,0659,852
10.Sharma Deeksha1991IND50,78640,050,055,050,0463,561
 -57kg
1.Osina Aleksandra1986RUS56,0217110,0117,5-w121,0-w121,0989,0212
2.Berglund Donna1997SWE56,7223107,5116,5-w120,5-w120,5979,779
3.Ishibashi Akane1993JPN55,2019107,5116,0-w120,0-w120,0987,898
4.Huang Yen-Tzu1992TPE54,1626100,0107,5107,5107,5899,267
5.Fukushima Misato1991JPN56,6622100,0107,5107,5107,5881,486
6.Anthouard Melodie1988FRA56,9024100,0107,5107,5107,5879,865
7.Rykun Anna1998UKR55,8625102,5110,0110,0102,5848,744
8.Cullingham Phoebe1993CAN56,181895,0100,0102,5102,5846,633
9.Mendall Kait1988USA56,722097,5102,5102,5102,5843,122
10.Sroczyk Monika1992POL56,661690,090,0100,090,0748,561
11.Dodd Emily1994GBR56,662172,577,580,080,0672,611
 -63kg
1.Thompson Jennifer1973USA62,408125,0140,0140,0140,01081,3612
2.Birzhevaia Anna1992RUS62,405125,0130,0142,5130,01008,969
3.Tunkkari Anette1983FIN62,702105,0110,0112,5110,0862,478
4.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999KAZ62,104100,0107,5112,5107,5847,787
5.Stevenson Kim1982AUS62,8512107,5112,5112,5107,5843,586
6.Tuczykont Agnieszka1985POL61,859100,0105,0110,0105,0831,025
7.Rosenborg Elise1993NOR61,90197,5102,5107,5102,5812,574
8.Yamashita Aya1986JPN62,851090,0100,0107,5100,0789,483
9.Frank Maria1984CAN58,45682,590,095,095,0776,242
10.Nordskog Sunniva1986NOR62,20395,0100,0100,095,0756,581
11.Prokhorova Kseniya1983UKR62,851187,592,595,095,0753,411
12.Hall Abigail1994CAN62,70785,090,092,592,5736,081
 -72kg
1.Khan Xeniya1987KAZ71,4520127,5132,5135,0132,5971,4612
2.Zelander Annika1988SWE71,3021122,5127,5-c132,5127,5938,289
3.Torronen Susanna1998FIN70,5022120,0122,5125,0122,5908,318
4.Alter Rori1987USA70,8014112,5117,5125,0117,5872,697
5.Olsson Vilma1999SWE70,8513110,0115,0120,0115,0855,406
6.Liveroed Stine1992NOR71,6019100,0105,0110,0105,0784,065
7.Hoppe Friederike1984GER70,201895,0100,0105,0100,0755,794
8.Cameron Natalie1995GBR71,501782,590,092,592,5699,603
9.Welch Angela1989CAN71,701585,090,090,090,0681,922
10.Clark Zoe1995GBR71,101677,582,587,582,5633,001
 -84kg
1.Protchenko Lyudmila1986RUS83,921132,5140,0-w147,5-w147,51008,6412
2.Strik Ielja1973NED83,4610125,0130,0137,5130,0899,719
3.Kryukova Ekaterina1985KAZ78,125115,0120,0122,5122,5873,168
4.Walker Tammy1968USA83,588112,5117,5-w2122,5-w2122,5851,707
5.Abduraimova Aziza1989KAZ82,909117,5117,5125,0117,5822,436
6.Timmers Ankie1986NED79,783115,0115,0117,5115,0817,855
7.Kazak Amaliia1995RUS79,782100,0102,5105,0102,5737,024
8.Tajima Hitomi1982JPN82,041187,592,595,095,0681,793
9.Olajos Tunde1989HUN83,38690,095,097,595,0677,962
10.Magyar Edina1990HUN72,06777,582,587,582,5629,921
11.Gupta Juhi1993IND77,46462,567,575,067,5515,681
 84+kg
1.Szabo Agnes1988HUN120,6416140,0145,0147,5147,5890,8212
2.Lombosi Melinda1978HUN136,9414137,5142,5147,5-w1147,5856,779
3.Okatenko Xeniya1994KAZ114,3815140,0145,0147,5145,0892,138
4.Dickens Jade1974USA121,5617125,0132,5135,0135,0820,367
5.Orobets Inna1971UKR105,6018115,0120,0125,0125,0800,506
6.Hayes Jana1992NZL129,6212112,5120,0125,0125,0750,995
7.Holland Camille1988GBR131,5213107,5115,0120,0120,0721,194
Nation (points)
1. Russia48  [12+12+9+8+7]   4544,62 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America42  [12+9+7+7+7]   4339,92 IPF Pts
3. Kazakhstan42  [12+8+8+7+7]   4257,36 IPF Pts
4. Sweden36  [12+9+9+6]   3661,81 IPF Pts
5. Japan35  [12+8+6+6+3]   4415,47 IPF Pts
6. Ukraine25  [9+6+5+4+1]   4025,55 IPF Pts
7. Hungary24  [12+9+2+1]   3055,48 IPF Pts
8. Finland16  [8+8]   1770,78 IPF Pts
9. Canada16  [8+3+2+2+1]   3880,41 IPF Pts
10. Netherlands14  [9+5]   1717,56 IPF Pts
11. Norway10  [5+4+1]   2353,21 IPF Pts
12. Poland10  [5+4+1]   2323,41 IPF Pts
13. Great Britain9  [4+3+1+1]   2726,40 IPF Pts
14. Chinese Taipei7  [7]   899,26 IPF Pts
15. Australia6  [6]   843,58 IPF Pts
16. France5  [5]   879,86 IPF Pts
17. New Zealand5  [5]   750,99 IPF Pts
18. Germany4  [4]   755,79 IPF Pts
19. India2  [1+1]   979,23 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Thompson JenniferU.S.America62,40140,01081,35511
2.Birzhevaia AnnaRussia62,40130,01008,96482
3.Protchenko LyudmilaRussia83,92147,51008,63751
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUS = AustraliaIND = IndiaRUS = Russia
CAN = CanadaJPN = JapanSWE = Sweden
FIN = FinlandKAZ = KazakhstanTPE = Chinese Taipei
FRA = FranceNED = NetherlandsUKR = Ukraine
GBR = Great BritainNOR = NorwayUSA = U.S.America
GER = GermanyNZL = New Zealand
HUN = HungaryPOL = Poland
INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Women's Classic Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1.Yussupova Albina2002KAZ42,50140,042,542,542,5432,6012
2.Filatova Anastasiia2003RUS41,35237,540,042,540,0415,079
 -47kg
1.Rassamakhina Alina2001RUS46,55565,070,0-ws71,070,0648,9912
2.Brookshire Kailey2002USA46,90455,060,062,560,0562,729
3.Watanabe Cocoa2004JPN46,35350,050,060,050,0481,018
 -52kg
1.Ortiz-Rosado Liszette2001USA51,10777,585,092,585,0743,0512
2.Kashina Veronika2001RUS51,30657,562,567,567,5601,739
3.Potter Christine2001USA51,35855,060,070,060,0541,518
 -57kg
1.Rashidova Yekaterina2001KAZ53,551155,060,062,562,5551,9312
 -63kg
1.Sovetova Tamiris2002KAZ61,351370,075,080,080,0651,3412
2.Heinonen Suvi-Maaria2002FIN62,651265,072,575,072,5591,829
 -72kg
1.Paraskevych Kateryna2001UKR71,601475,077,580,080,0614,4212
2.Qilingele Mbasa2001RSA70,151567,570,070,070,0550,529
 -84kg
1.Abdirova Iroda2001KAZ81,301680,085,087,587,5635,8512
2.Poliakova Galina2003RUS82,501780,085,087,585,0616,739
 84+kg
1.Vozmilova Anna2001RUS87,551985,090,092,590,0635,6612
2.Hayashi Mio2001JPN84,052080,087,590,087,5628,669
3.Armstrong Lillii2002USA84,301877,582,585,082,5596,468
4.Naden Lucy2003GBR91,402175,080,087,580,0565,627
Nation (points)
1. Russia51  [12+12+9+9+9]   2918,18 IPF Pts
2. Kazakhstan48  [12+12+12+12]   2271,72 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America37  [12+9+8+8]   2443,73 IPF Pts
4. Japan17  [9+8]   1109,68 IPF Pts
5. Ukraine12  [12]   614,42 IPF Pts
6. Finland9  [9]   591,82 IPF Pts
7. South Africa9  [9]   550,52 IPF Pts
8. Great Britain7  [7]   565,62 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Ortiz-Rosado LiszetteU.S.America51,1085,0743,04521
2.Sovetova TamirisKazakhstan61,3580,0651,33941
3.Rassamakhina AlinaRussia46,5570,0648,98871
Juniors
 -43kg
1.Aleksandrova Oisha1999RUS41,85160,062,565,062,5615,1312
2.Ruggiero Lindsay1999USA41,90347,552,557,552,5525,009
3.Wada Momoko2000JPN43,00225,035,040,040,0408,388
 -47kg
1.Kikuchi Miyabi1998JPN46,60570,075,077,577,5711,9512
2.Miyazaki Yuka1998JPN46,80765,072,580,072,5668,459
3.Kula Zuzanna1999POL46,55667,570,072,570,0648,998
4.Cserna Petra1996HUN46,40450,055,060,060,0565,377
 -52kg
1.Shchavinska Tetiana1996UKR51,10982,587,5   X87,5763,0912
2.Dychenko Iryna1996UKR51,901280,085,090,085,0737,939
3.Melkild Irina1997NOR50,201375,077,580,077,5688,288
4.Petukhova Alesia1997RUS51,801172,577,580,077,5678,877
5.Utsunomiya Mayu1998JPN50,551060,065,070,065,0585,366
6.Hens Sorrel1997GBR51,00850,055,057,555,0502,905
 -57kg
1.Rykun Anna1998UKR56,152590,097,5   X97,5808,6712
2.Jo Orocy1996NZL55,501475,080,082,580,0678,439
3.Gudnyjardottir Alexandrea Ran1999ISL55,951767,572,575,075,0637,928
4.Kimura Ayane2000JPN56,051565,070,075,070,0599,267
5.Bako Monika1997HUN56,551860,067,577,567,5578,116
6.Chopra Anisha1997GBR56,151645,050,052,550,0446,225
 -63kg
1.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999KAZ61,60495,0100,0102,5100,0795,9912
2.Johnson Breanna1996USA61,662785,087,592,592,5741,069
3.Churilova Nadezhda1996RUS61,742885,087,590,090,0722,488
4.Yamano Maika1996JPN62,102185,090,092,590,0720,807
5.Nowak Klaudia1998POL62,062585,087,592,587,5702,846
6.Cheung Chantalle1996CAN61,782075,080,082,582,5667,745
7.Szabo Lili2000HUN62,442265,070,075,070,0574,484
8.Leck Rachel1996GBR61,362460,065,067,565,0541,823
9.Sugaya Tomomi1999JPN62,362357,562,565,062,5520,452
 -72kg
1.Torronen Susanna1998FIN71,0422116,5-wj120,0-wj122,5-wj122,5905,5812
2.Olsson Vilma1999SWE70,8413110,0117,0120,0110,0821,369
3.Myhr Marthine1999NOR66,683395,0100,0102,5102,5788,558
4.Pailha Camille1999FRA65,563190,095,0100,095,0740,867
5.Ellis Sophia1996GBR71,683587,595,0105,095,0715,906
6.Wall Amanda1996CAN70,643080,082,590,082,5634,515
Bremmer Ann Marie1996USA71,603295,095,0102,5DSQ
 -84kg
1.Richardson Natalie1999USA80,8037102,5107,5110,0110,0781,9012
2.Solstad Halleland Seline1997NOR83,2236107,5107,5107,5107,5757,799
Bryan Hannah1996USA73,5838100,0105,0105,0DSQ
 84+kg
1.Toikhanova Gulchekhra1998KAZ116,824065,070,075,075,0497,7912
2.Gaal Kinga2000HUN84,763955,062,572,562,5469,369
Nation (points)
1. Japan43  [12+9+8+7+7]   3108,84 IPF Pts
2. Ukraine33  [12+12+9]   2309,70 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America30  [12+9+9]   2047,97 IPF Pts
4. Russia27  [12+8+7]   2016,48 IPF Pts
5. Hungary26  [9+7+6+4]   2187,33 IPF Pts
6. Norway25  [9+8+8]   2234,62 IPF Pts
7. Kazakhstan24  [12+12]   1293,78 IPF Pts
8. Great Britain19  [6+5+5+3]   2206,84 IPF Pts
9. Poland14  [8+6]   1351,82 IPF Pts
10. Finland12  [12]   905,58 IPF Pts
11. Canada10  [5+5]   1302,24 IPF Pts
12. Sweden9  [9]   821,36 IPF Pts
13. New Zealand9  [9]   678,43 IPF Pts
14. Iceland8  [8]   637,92 IPF Pts
15. France7  [7]   740,86 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Torronen SusannaFinland71,04122,5905,58251
2.Olsson VilmaSweden70,84110,0821,35882
3.Rykun AnnaUkraine56,1597,5808,67371
Masters 1
 -47kg
1.Nishimura Masako1974JPN45,75255,062,567,562,5590,2312
2.Jarquio Jasmin1976USA45,50137,542,545,042,5420,639
 -52kg
1.Rieber Joanna1976CAN51,551590,097,5103,097,5839,9012
2.Furuya Noriko1971JPN51,45475,080,082,580,0700,859
3.Nishikawa Akiko1976JPN50,30575,077,580,075,0667,468
4.Verlaine Geraldine1970FRA51,00762,565,067,565,0583,177
5.Hughes Amanda1979GBR51,20657,562,565,062,5562,186
 -57kg
1.Kadatska Ganna1977UKR52,881185,092,595,095,0810,6212
2.Ito Chiho1974JPN56,581492,595,097,592,5768,029
3.Kijak Magdalena1975CAN54,321585,085,090,090,0762,238
4.Hughes Helen1976GBR55,881382,585,090,085,0714,747
5.Cohen Davi1979USA55,721280,082,585,082,5696,466
6.Rummel Martina1976GER55,16867,570,070,067,5583,925
7.Funk Jodi1973USA56,16962,567,570,067,5579,714
8.Gudsteinsdottir Maria1970ISL56,481065,067,570,067,5578,403
 -63kg
1.Dahle Julie1978NOR62,552190,095,0100,095,0754,8712
2.Cremers Desiree1977USA61,452080,085,090,090,0723,869
3.Graham Abi1978GBR62,302280,085,092,585,0683,648
4.Tanehashi Kumi1971JPN62,651680,082,582,580,0646,007
5.Chi Chia-Chi1975TPE61,701875,075,085,075,0613,496
6.Possehl Zaneta1977GER60,351967,572,572,572,5600,415
7.Lin Li-Min1970TPE62,201752,560,062,562,5520,944
8.Brandt Simone1971GER61,602357,557,565,057,5486,393
 -72kg
1.Lendraitiene Ruta1979GBR70,903085,090,092,592,5701,8112
2.Hoglund Petra1975SWE69,842885,087,590,090,0688,659
3.Chang Ching-Fang1977TPE69,682980,082,587,587,5672,068
4.Henry Keanne1977USA67,203180,085,090,085,0663,877
5.Teruya Rie1975JPN69,682680,085,090,085,0654,896
6.Washizu Tomoko1978JPN63,242475,080,082,580,0643,655
7.Cervasio Nicole1972FRA71,722770,072,575,072,5563,204
8.Waymel Christelle1973FRA68,242557,562,565,062,5503,943
 -84kg
1.Ivanova Tatiana1972RUS83,15190,097,5105,0105,0742,1312
2.Emmertz Marie1979SWE77,00387,592,597,597,5713,739
3.Ruuhivirta Nina1977FIN79,20792,597,5100,097,5706,528
4.Gross Christine1979GER76,50282,587,590,090,0666,027
5.Sandler Dana1979CAN83,25987,592,592,587,5630,716
6.Hyde Lucy1979GBR82,45677,585,092,585,0616,855
7.Valkonen Pia1973FIN83,45585,090,090,085,0614,344
8.Rohr Pernilla1972SWE83,50472,575,075,075,0550,803
9.Horst Amy1977USA79,45872,575,075,072,5543,782
 84+kg
1.Lombosi Melinda1978HUN136,7014130,0135,0140,0135,0791,7212
2.Dickens Jade1974USA121,9511127,5132,5137,5132,5805,909
3.Iudintseva Aleksandra1972RUS96,2516100,0105,0107,5107,5720,948
4.Gall Eva-Maria1970GER97,651397,5105,0107,5107,5717,527
5.Wilson Lori1972USA120,1012107,5112,5112,5107,5672,456
6.Bouskill Sarah1979GBR118,751592,5100,0107,5100,0633,385
7.Gough Jackie1977GBR146,551792,597,5102,597,5584,004
8.Ylivinkka Tutta1971FIN93,851095,0100,0100,095,0651,523
Nation (points)
1. Japan45  [12+9+9+8+7]   3372,55 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America40  [9+9+9+7+6]   3310,71 IPF Pts
3. Great Britain38  [12+8+7+6+5]   3295,77 IPF Pts
4. Germany27  [7+7+5+5+3]   3054,25 IPF Pts
5. Canada26  [12+8+6]   2232,84 IPF Pts
6. Sweden21  [9+9+3]   1953,18 IPF Pts
7. Russia20  [12+8]   1463,07 IPF Pts
8. Chinese Taipei18  [8+6+4]   1806,50 IPF Pts
9. Finland15  [8+4+3]   1972,39 IPF Pts
10. France14  [7+4+3]   1650,30 IPF Pts
11. Ukraine12  [12]   810,62 IPF Pts
12. Hungary12  [12]   791,72 IPF Pts
13. Norway12  [12]   754,87 IPF Pts
14. Iceland3  [3]   578,40 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Rieber JoannaCanada51,5597,5839,90381
2.Kadatska GannaUkraine52,8895,0810,61961
3.Dickens JadeU.S.America121,95132,5805,89852
Masters 2
 -47kg
1.Miyamoto Tomoko1967JPN46,36675,080,085,585,5781,3612
2.Cordeiro Kathryn1962USA45,84555,060,062,562,5589,719
 -52kg
1.Kiba Emiko1962JPN50,261681,5-w285,0-w285,5-w285,5752,6412
2.Lesellier Christine1963FRA50,041780,082,0-w285,0-c285,0750,089
3.Petroczki Magdolna1968HUN51,601870,075,080,075,0660,078
4.Shibata Masami1965JPN51,641955,057,560,057,5520,337
 -57kg
1.Ueda Shigemi1968JPN56,083275,077,580,077,5656,4012
2.Cederholm Viktoria1969SWE56,463167,572,575,075,0635,559
3.Blessington Karen1960USA55,563070,072,575,072,5620,588
4.Cabos Marie1967FRA55,802970,072,572,570,0600,357
5.Teramura Mika1962JPN52,442865,067,572,567,5596,196
 -63kg
1.Neliubova Valentina1966RUS63,003992,5100,0-w2102,5100,0788,7112
2.Ishida Midori1963JPN58,244280,085,087,585,0702,519
3.Lauer Tammy1964USA59,624382,585,085,082,5677,308
4.Mahlberg Lois1969USA61,204172,577,585,077,5633,707
5.Bernis Amina1968FRA62,204470,070,075,070,0575,326
6.Pritchard Moira1967GBR61,684065,067,567,565,0540,765
7.Ip Wing-Yuk1961HKG62,723850,050,055,050,0429,094
 -72kg
1.Haas Regina1962GER70,7255100,0105,0108,0105,0787,7812
2.Pedersen Annette1968DEN71,0450100,0105,0107,5105,0786,419
3.Tokutake Megumi1964JPN71,2252100,0102,5107,5102,5768,658
4.Evans Delwyn1964NZL70,545372,575,077,577,5600,687
5.Maciejewski Patricia1961FRA70,565170,075,080,075,0583,546
6.Richardson Elizabeth1962USA71,005467,572,577,572,5565,215
 -84kg
1.Walker Tammy1968USA83,468100,0105,0115,0-w2115,0804,5812
2.Blasbery Jacqueline1963GBR84,006175,080,082,582,5597,179
3.Line Cynthia1968USA73,446070,075,080,080,0608,858
 84+kg
1.Rehoff Annette1965DEN123,4467125,0-w2130,0135,0130,0789,3012
2.Tilton Cindy1969USA117,4266120,0125,0130,0125,0773,939
3.Gransard Nathalie1964FRA94,586480,085,090,085,0589,678
4.Jordebo Ann1960SWE100,886560,065,067,565,0460,547
Nation (points)
1. Japan53  [12+12+12+9+8]   3661,55 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America46  [12+9+9+8+8]   3466,10 IPF Pts
3. France36  [9+8+7+6+6]   3098,96 IPF Pts
4. Denmark21  [12+9]   1575,71 IPF Pts
5. Sweden16  [9+7]   1096,09 IPF Pts
6. Great Britain14  [9+5]   1137,93 IPF Pts
7. Russia12  [12]   788,71 IPF Pts
8. Germany12  [12]   787,78 IPF Pts
9. Hungary8  [8]   660,07 IPF Pts
10. New Zealand7  [7]   600,68 IPF Pts
11. Hong Kong4  [4]   429,09 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Walker TammyU.S.America83,46115,0804,57911
2.Rehoff AnnetteDenmark123,44130,0789,29901
3.Neliubova ValentinaRussia63,00100,0788,71481
Masters 3
 -47kg
1.Bekhtereva Irina1959RUS46,45445,047,550,050,0480,5812
2.Fukuda Suzuko1953JPN46,25340,045,045,045,0439,089
 -52kg
1.Hunter Jennifer1958GBR51,701460,065,068,0-w368,0603,7412
2.Woerner Janice1958USA49,051260,065,067,567,5613,469
3.Ishibashi Aiko1953JPN47,651360,062,565,062,5579,688
4.Roche Martine1956FRA49,551147,550,052,552,5488,467
5.Osawa Sachiko1956JPN50,101547,550,052,552,5486,286
 -57kg
1.Yamasaki Yoriko1959JPN55,952677,5-w380,0-w382,5-w382,5695,2512
2.Justice Dora1957USA55,802762,565,070,065,0562,079
3.Nagao Yuko1950JPN55,352457,560,060,057,5506,248
4.Kemppainen Pirjo1951FIN54,202527,530,032,530,0296,687
 -63kg
1.Hayashi Hisako1951JPN61,903765,070,075,075,0612,7212
2.Hoshita Chizuko1953JPN62,653665,070,075,070,0573,759
 -72kg
1.Herbin Evelyne1956FRA70,504670,075,080,0-w380,0617,8912
2.Kimura Alma1954USA69,504947,552,555,055,0449,169
3.Lemarchand Joelle1956FRA71,504850,052,555,055,0444,998
4.Freeman Jane1954USA68,704742,547,547,542,5364,457
 -84kg
1.Arnow Jill1959USA83,955875,080,085,080,0581,4712
2.Gorham Linda1951USA82,555755,060,065,060,0457,309
 84+kg
1.Herrmann Gretchen1957USA130,656380,080,093,5-w393,5581,4712
2.Speth Eva1954GER90,906285,090,093,0-w393,0646,179
Nation (points)
1. U.S.America51  [12+12+9+9+9]   2795,77 IPF Pts
2. Japan50  [12+12+9+9+8]   2900,49 IPF Pts
3. France27  [12+8+7]   1551,34 IPF Pts
4. Great Britain12  [12]   603,74 IPF Pts
5. Russia12  [12]   480,58 IPF Pts
6. Germany9  [9]   646,17 IPF Pts
7. Finland7  [7]   296,68 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Yamasaki YorikoJapan55,9582,5695,25421
2.Speth EvaGermany90,9093,0646,16792
3.Herbin EvelyneFrance70,5080,0617,88671
Masters 4
 -47kg
1.Kikuiri Hiroko1949JPN46,40247,5-w450,0-w452,5-w452,5501,9412
2.Boulle Liliane1946FRA45,70137,540,042,540,0398,579
 -52kg
1.Yamanoi Sadako1944JPN49,951040,045,045,045,0425,9912
2.Kurihara Hatsune1945JPN51,10940,042,545,042,5402,289
3.Johnson Denise1947USA51,60732,537,537,537,5360,978
4.Burns Bebe1942USA50,45835,040,040,035,0343,647
 -57kg
1.Heligon Francoise1943FRA55,902052,555,0-w457,5-w457,5504,3112
2.Igawa Reiko1939JPN53,952245,047,550,050,0452,899
3.Shimaoka Tamie1946JPN54,702340,045,050,045,0411,888
4.Duboux Andree1946FRA55,402145,050,050,045,0410,027
 -63kg
1.Williams Gale1947USA60,753352,555,057,557,5488,8512
2.Uvachan Nadezhda1944RUS57,453537,540,042,542,5385,959
3.McGauley Judith1948GBR57,603432,535,037,537,5347,958
 -72kg
1.Nakayama Midori1941JPN64,854537,537,540,040,0353,2212
 -84kg
1.Sawa Chiyomi1949JPN78,905670,0-w475,0-w480,0-w480,0593,7712
Nation (points)
1. Japan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   2327,81 IPF Pts
2. France28  [12+9+7]   1312,89 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America27  [12+8+7]   1193,45 IPF Pts
4. Russia9  [9]   385,95 IPF Pts
5. Great Britain8  [8]   347,95 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Sawa ChiyomiJapan78,9080,0593,77321
2.Heligon FrancoiseFrance55,9057,5504,31121
3.Kikuiri HirokoJapan46,4052,5501,94011
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CAN = CanadaHUN = HungaryRSA = South Africa
DEN = DenmarkISL = IcelandRUS = Russia
FIN = FinlandJPN = JapanSWE = Sweden
FRA = FranceKAZ = KazakhstanTPE = Chinese Taipei
GBR = Great BritainNOR = NorwayUKR = Ukraine
GER = GermanyNZL = New ZealandUSA = U.S.America
HKG = Hong KongPOL = Poland

Tags: