Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа среди женщин, Финляндия 2019

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Women's Open Bench Press Championships, Tampere (Finland), 16-20.12.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
-47kg
1.Simoniants Karina1977RUS46,731100,0105,0112,5105,0686,3612
2.Demian Zina1997UKR46,51280,085,085,085,0595,719
-52kg
1.Vedmid Oksana1991UKR51,405130,0137,5142,5142,5806,4412
2.Sandvik Marcela1974FIN51,627107,5112,5115,0112,5679,329
3.Nyers Monika1978HUN50,024102,5110,0112,5110,0680,848
4.Iaksterkina Anastasiia1991RUS51,716105,0110,0115,0110,0668,267
5.Petroczki Magdolna1968HUN51,16380,087,590,087,5577,666
-57kg
1.Haugen Mikkelsen Hilde1991NOR56,879130,0135,0140,0140,0750,6112
2.Beer Monika1974SVK53,518105,0105,0112,5112,5666,189
3.Salamon Erika1973HUN55,9011107,5110,0112,5110,0641,698
4.Petukhova Alesia1997RUS54,0010105,0107,5110,0107,5643,037
-63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996SWE62,8319150,0152,5155,0155,0765,7112
2.Rames Maj1989DEN62,3020147,5147,5152,5152,5760,209
3.Yultsova Viktoria2002RUS62,6212132,5132,5140,0140,0714,358
4.Solbakken Fjeld Linn Helen1992NOR62,2815130,0132,5137,5137,5707,437
5.Hakulinen Maria1990FIN61,6516120,0125,0132,5132,5693,166
6.Partanen Anna-Eveliina1988FIN62,7518120,0127,5135,0120,0643,535
7.Jordan Faye1982GBR62,4817110,0110,0112,5112,5618,404
8.Palagyi Zsanett1986HUN61,0714110,0110,0110,0110,0615,703
Hole Ruth1989NOR62,3213125,0125,0125,0DSQ
-72kg
1.Hammarstrom Andrea1977SWE70,3022160,0162,5162,5-c1162,5749,8512
2.Chistiakova Yulia1989RUS70,7421155,0160,0162,5162,5747,729
3.Gulidova Maria1989RUS70,1825135,0140,0145,0145,0694,228
4.De Vries Maaike1994NED70,7623120,0125,0130,0130,0643,857
5.Cowell Kimberley1988GBR67,7926115,0122,5122,5115,0606,056
6.Steedman Rachel1995GBR71,4924110,0115,0120,0115,0593,635
7.Svadlenkova Petra1992CZE71,732775,075,080,080,0482,254
Lindstroem Pernille1988DEN71,3428135,0135,0135,0DSQ
-84kg
1.Baranova Ekaterina1992RUS83,2631170,0175,0192,5192,5783,7212
2.Engskar Eva1973NOR83,8230192,5192,5-w1195,0192,5781,539
3.Edvall Anna1976SWE83,6332160,0167,5170,0170,0718,348
4.Kristensen Linda1977NOR80,4029160,0165,0167,5167,5722,517
84+kg
1.Hugdal Hildeborg1983NOR127,9033215,0220,0235,5215,0724,1512
2.Rehoff Christensen Annette1965DEN125,5437197,5202,5215,0202,5700,369
3.Jensen Maria Kamp1985DEN102,3235185,0185,0187,5187,5711,778
4.Pugovkina Alla1975RUS96,0738165,0165,0167,5167,5675,827
5.Berry Laura1982GBR91,7436157,5157,5165,0165,0680,236
6.Gough Jackie1977GBR144,5534140,0150,0160,0140,0541,715
Nation (points)
1.Russia49 [12+12+9+8+8] 3626,36 IPF Pts
2.Norway47 [12+12+9+7+7] 3686,23 IPF Pts
3.Sweden32 [12+12+8] 2233,90 IPF Pts
4.Denmark26 [9+9+8] 2172,32 IPF Pts
5.Great Britain26 [6+6+5+5+4] 3040,01 IPF Pts
6.Hungary25 [8+8+6+3] 2515,90 IPF Pts
7.Ukraine21 [12+9] 1402,15 IPF Pts
8.Finland20 [9+6+5] 2016,01 IPF Pts
9.Slovakia9 [9] 666,18 IPF Pts
10.Netherlands7 [7] 643,85 IPF Pts
11.Czechia4 [4] 482,25 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Vedmid OksanaUkraine51,40142,5806,44181
2.Baranova EkaterinaRussia83,26192,5783,71741
3.Engskar EvaNorway83,82192,5781,53132
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CZE = CzechiaHUN = HungarySVK = Slovakia
DEN = DenmarkNED = NetherlandsSWE = Sweden
FIN = FinlandNOR = NorwayUKR = Ukraine
GBR = Great BritainRUS = Russia

Tags: