Чемпионат Европы по жиму лежа среди Ветеранов и Юниоров, Финляндия 2019

EUROPEAN POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
European Men's Bench Press Championships, Tampere (Finland), 16-19.10.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Juniors
-53kg
1.Ezhov Aleksei1998RUS52,97165,077,587,577,5453,6712
-59kg
1.Kinishchuk Rostyslav1999UKR58,932135,0142,5150,0150,0645,4312
-66kg
1.Hornik David2004CZE64,87385,095,0105,0105,0464,2812
-74kg
1.Pankov Sergei1997RUS73,744205,0215,0222,5222,5724,3212
2.Balogh Natan2000HUN73,376220,0220,0222,5220,0720,679
3.Kumpulainen Eetu1998FIN73,727182,5190,0222,5190,0641,568
4.Burba Rokas2001LTU73,855182,5190,0192,5182,5621,637
-83kg
1.Hladkyi Viktor1998UKR79,898220,0235,0235,0235,0713,4112
2.Franklin Kris1996GBR82,599210,0210,0222,5222,5668,379
3.Foris Martin1997SVK78,0010205,0210,0220,0220,0689,178
-93kg
1.Hagen Henrik1998NOR92,8512240,0250,0260,0260,0699,7012
2.Golovin Artem1996RUS92,5711235,0235,0235,0235,0648,119
-105kg
1.Roenko Evgenii1996RUS104,4213300,0315,0323,0-wj323,0775,3412
2.Simakhin Roman1996RUS95,9215285,0285,0315,0285,0737,519
3.Vlk Vaclav2000CZE103,4114240,0247,5250,0247,5632,218
-120kg
1.Rakhmatullin Bulat1998RUS113,6917270,0280,0290,0290,0678,7312
2.Prokop Martin1999CZE111,6218215,0225,0230,0230,0574,109
3.Kurecka Denis1999CZE118,3016190,0200,0205,0200,0503,828
4.Rimsa Eimantas1997LTU105,1619180,0190,0202,5190,0515,287
120+kg
1.Nemov Vladislav1996RUS128,8520250,0260,0260,0260,0585,9912
Nation (points)
1.Russia60 [12+12+12+12+12] 3218,05 IPF Pts
2.Czechia37 [12+9+8+8] 2174,41 IPF Pts
3.Ukraine24 [12+12] 1358,84 IPF Pts
4.Lithuania14 [7+7] 1136,91 IPF Pts
5.Norway12 [12] 699,70 IPF Pts
6.Hungary9 [9] 720,67 IPF Pts
7.Great Britain9 [9] 668,37 IPF Pts
8.Slovakia8 [8] 689,17 IPF Pts
9.Finland8 [8] 641,56 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Roenko EvgeniiRussia104,42323,0775,34281
2.Simakhin RomanRussia95,92285,0737,51282
3.Pankov SergeiRussia73,74222,5724,32281
Masters 2
-59kg
1.Kolsovsky Stefan1961SVK58,702135,0142,5145,0142,5623,6712
2.Sakeris Rimantas1963LTU57,46155,060,065,065,0381,049
-66kg
1.Baublys Vidmantas1965LTU65,314120,0127,5130,0130,0533,5412
2.Perasalo Hannu1962FIN66,005100,0105,0107,5107,5465,439
3.Kryzevicius Nodaras1968LTU64,35390,0102,5105,090,0423,508
-74kg
1.Cucuzzella Alphonse1966FRA72,648195,0205,0 X195,0661,5112
2.Grizibek Mike1966GER73,067150,0155,0155,0155,0555,799
3.Bastien Bruno1965FRA73,396147,5155,0157,5155,0554,028
4.Leminen Timo1968FIN73,3110150,0152,5157,5152,5548,037
5.Siltanen Jukka1965SWE73,139137,5147,5152,5137,5510,446
-83kg
1.Neveykov Alexey1966RUS82,8913235,0250,5250,5235,0695,5912
2.Ring Tomas1960SWE82,5512205,0215,0217,5215,0651,239
3.Miftakhov Niiaz1967RUS82,5111187,5187,5215,0187,5587,768
Berndt Roy1966GER79,7214160,0167,5 XTD
-93kg
1.Hellerud Alf Ivar1969NOR90,5817230,0235,0240,0235,0656,8212
2.Laurikainen Petteri1969FIN92,0619225,0232,5237,5225,0629,049
3.Jensen Henrik Bo1967DEN91,8416205,0205,0225,0205,0587,388
4.Hoglander Lars1964SWE92,9015190,0200,0207,5190,0551,737
5.Macionis Arturas1968LTU92,1418155,0165,0170,0165,0501,306
-105kg
1.Pohjonen Juha1966FIN103,4423207,5207,5207,5207,5553,9612
2.Green Mats1964SWE98,2320190,0195,0197,5197,5549,729
3.Dabeski Mio1965SWE96,5522180,0185,0195,0195,0549,958
4.Norpila Seppo1963FIN97,5121175,0182,5195,0182,5521,447
-120kg
1.Blomgren Conny1968SWE118,8826265,0 X X265,0618,4912
2.Havnen Bjarne1968NOR118,9324220,0227,5232,5232,5560,459
3.Laitala Tapani1963FIN114,5225100,0220,0227,5100,0329,328
120+kg
1.Leesmann Kaido1969EST133,0131295,0311,0-w2325,0311,0662,1712
2.Jaldefors Mikael1966SWE126,1327260,0265,0270,0265,0600,609
3.Blom Robert1966SWE138,7929250,0262,5262,5250,0549,928
4.Haug Georg1965GER152,6430235,0242,5252,5235,0504,627
5.Lumijarvi Raimo1962FIN127,2332230,0230,0230,0230,0538,276
6.Suomalainen Seppo1967FIN124,9928205,0217,5217,5205,0499,615
Nation (points)
1.Sweden47 [12+9+9+9+8] 2970,00 IPF Pts
2.Finland45 [12+9+9+8+7] 2525,79 IPF Pts
3.Lithuania35 [12+9+8+6] 1839,38 IPF Pts
4.Norway21 [12+9] 1217,27 IPF Pts
5.Russia20 [12+8] 1283,35 IPF Pts
6.France20 [12+8] 1215,52 IPF Pts
7.Germany16 [9+7] 1060,41 IPF Pts
8.Estonia12 [12] 662,17 IPF Pts
9.Slovakia12 [12] 623,67 IPF Pts
10.Denmark8 [8] 587,38 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Neveykov AlexeyRussia82,89235,0695,59211
2.Leesmann KaidoEstonia133,01311,0662,17291
3.Cucuzzella AlphonseFrance72,64195,0661,50741
Masters 3
-66kg
1.Leino Timo1958FIN65,1020115,0125,0130,0125,0520,5212
2.Flink Seppo1953FIN65,772197,5100,0102,5100,0445,319
-74kg
1.Motovilnik Vasilii1957RUS73,2422175,0185,5-w3187,5187,5638,2312
2.Lasmanis Janis1955LAT72,5223145,0160,0165,0160,0571,699
-83kg
1.Synstad Bjarne1951NOR81,6524190,0190,0216,0190,0597,6412
-93kg
1.Deconinck Erick1956FRA85,0627162,5177,5177,5177,5553,8212
2.Ahopelto Voitto1956FIN90,3726135,0145,0150,0145,0463,829
3.Belsher Glyn1958GBR92,8128125,0137,5142,5142,5451,728
4.Eimstad Steinar Ostenstad1959NOR90,5825140,0140,0147,5140,0452,467
-105kg
1.Mentel Stanislaw1954POL100,9830237,5241,0241,0-w3241,0627,8312
2.Rasanen Veijo1957FIN103,2929195,0200,0205,0200,0539,729
3.Skogberg Olli1959FIN102,7431180,0180,0187,5187,5516,748
4.Seitz Josef1956GER102,5732185,0185,0185,0185,0512,287
-120kg
1.Ringvold Vidar Alexander1955NOR112,9533210,0210,0225,0210,0533,7712
2.Lindblad Roland1954SWE118,8334192,5197,5202,5202,5507,209
3.Kovalskis Vladimirs1958LAT105,0335195,0200,0210,0200,0534,948
4.Tirronen Harri1953FIN108,6936192,5195,0202,5195,0516,037
120+kg
1.Korhonen Risto1958FIN135,6237190,0200,0205,0205,0481,6312
2.Horvath Tibor1955HUN126,1738140,0155,0165,0155,0411,569
Nation (points)
1.Finland51 [12+12+9+9+9] 2451,01 IPF Pts
2.Norway31 [12+12+7] 1583,87 IPF Pts
3.Latvia17 [9+8] 1106,64 IPF Pts
4.Russia12 [12] 638,23 IPF Pts
5.Poland12 [12] 627,83 IPF Pts
6.France12 [12] 553,82 IPF Pts
7.Sweden9 [9] 507,20 IPF Pts
8.Hungary9 [9] 411,56 IPF Pts
9.Great Britain8 [8] 451,72 IPF Pts
10.Germany7 [7] 512,28 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Motovilnik VasiliiRussia73,24187,5638,22581
2.Mentel StanislawPoland100,98241,0627,83091
3.Synstad BjarneNorway81,65190,0597,63741
Masters 4
-66kg
1.Kemppainen Markku1949FIN65,821110,0122,5122,5110,0473,4812
-74kg
1.Kauranen Antero1948FIN72,732130,0130,0140,0130,0493,0212
2.Selin Lasse1949FIN72,494110,0117,5122,5117,5461,769
Maka Boleslaw1942POL72,123137,5137,5137,5DSQ
-83kg
1.Lorenz Horst1940GER76,397120,0122,5125,0125,0464,7112
2.Bjaaland Peer1942NOR81,176107,5115,0115,0115,0423,939
3.Huchet Marc1938FRA81,355115,0115,0117,5115,0423,388
-93kg
1.Komppa Seppo1945FIN91,939150,0155,0157,5155,0480,6812
2.Malmberg Goran1943SWE92,2710140,0152,5157,5152,5474,389
3.Reybrouck Daniel1942BEL88,288110,0112,5115,0115,0404,228
4.Puhakka Tapani1944FIN88,5611100,0107,5117,5107,5387,117
-105kg
1.Hornik Jiri1948CZE93,2014140,0140,0150,0140,0445,4312
2.Bjerk Finn1949NOR103,0812135,0147,5147,5135,0413,029
3.Kahari Tapio1946FIN93,2713115,0117,5120,0120,0403,168
4.Mannisto Veikko1940FIN93,9815110,0115,0117,5117,5396,357
-120kg
1.Maliniemi Niilo1946SWE117,1616200,0220,0233,0200,0506,1812
2.Nakciunas Edvardas1944LTU106,001790,0120,0120,090,0321,039
120+kg
1.Randmae Raul1948EST141,7918125,0125,0135,0125,0344,2312
2.Sandelin Raimo1940FIN120,611990,0100,0110,0100,0322,599
Nation (points)
1.Finland54 [12+12+12+9+9] 2231,54 IPF Pts
2.Sweden21 [12+9] 980,56 IPF Pts
3.Norway18 [9+9] 836,95 IPF Pts
4.Germany12 [12] 464,71 IPF Pts
5.Czechia12 [12] 445,43 IPF Pts
6.Estonia12 [12] 344,23 IPF Pts
7.Lithuania9 [9] 321,03 IPF Pts
8.France8 [8] 423,38 IPF Pts
9.Belgium8 [8] 404,22 IPF Pts
Poland
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Maliniemi NiiloSweden117,16200,0506,18121
2.Kauranen AnteroFinland72,73130,0493,01941
3.Komppa SeppoFinland91,93155,0480,68221
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaGBR = Great BritainRUS = Russia
BEL = BelgiumGER = GermanySVK = Slovakia
CZE = CzechiaHUN = HungarySWE = Sweden
DEN = DenmarkLAT = LatviaUKR = Ukraine
EST = EstoniaLTU = Lithuania
FIN = FinlandNOR = Norway
FRA = FrancePOL = Poland

Tags: